Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Fatehpur Singarshi Simlong Road 0.00 To 36.01 Km (Total Length 36.01 Km) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Fatehpur Singarshi Simlong Road 0.00 To 36.01 Km (Total Length 36.01 Km) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_78961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/PAKUR/ 939/2023-24(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | e-Pro Cell, RCD, 3rd Floor, Project Bhawan, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of mahudanr (on sh-09) to lodhfall road (0.00 km to 16.100 km) (total length - 16.100 km).
Improvement of riding quality work of mahudanr (on sh-09) to lodhfall road (0.00 km to 16.100 km) (total length - 16.100 km).
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of pakur-malpahari road from 0.00 to 6.00 km. (total length - 6.00 km) for the year 2023 -24.
Improvement of riding quality of pakur-malpahari road from 0.00 to 6.00 km. (total length - 6.00 km) for the year 2023 -24.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road (mdr-146) from km 0.00 to km 27.775 (total length - 27.775 km) for the year 2025-26
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road (mdr-146) from km 0.00 to km 27.775 (total length - 27.775 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of latehar - saryu - kotam road from km 18.000 km. to 32.725 km. (total length - 14.725 km.).
Improvement of riding quality work of latehar - saryu - kotam road from km 18.000 km. to 32.725 km. (total length - 14.725 km.).
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreof your Industry type