Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muti Stage Regualator For Da Ga Cylinder,Oxygen Regulator,Cutting Nozzle Size 1 16,Cutting Nozzle 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4188152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASHOMECH ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
74921.55
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOMECH ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-11-2023 15:48:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HARD WELD | - | 28-11-2023 12:58:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Hind Medico Product | - | 24-11-2023 15:28:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M B ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 13:31:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 23:08:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOMECH ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MUTI STAGE REGUALATOR FOR DA GA Cylinder,OXYGEN REGULATOR,CUTTING NOZZLE SIZE 1 16,CUTTING NOZZLE 3 | 74921.55 | L1 |
| 2 | HARD WELD (MII) | Item Categories : MUTI STAGE REGUALATOR FOR DA GA Cylinder,OXYGEN REGULATOR,CUTTING NOZZLE SIZE 1 16,CUTTING NOZZLE 3 | 82305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M B ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MUTI STAGE REGUALATOR FOR DA GA Cylinder,OXYGEN REGULATOR,CUTTING NOZZLE SIZE 1 16,CUTTING NOZZLE 3 | 90605.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MUTI STAGE REGUALATOR FOR DA GA Cylinder,OXYGEN REGULATOR,CUTTING NOZZLE SIZE 1 16,CUTTING NOZZLE 3 | 105964.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUTI STAGE REGUALATOR FOR DA GA Cylinder | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25382.700 |
| OXYGEN REGULATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 32548.200 |
| CUTTING NOZZLE SIZE 1 16 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1514.700 |
| CUTTING NOZZLE 3 64 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 8583.300 |
| ELECTRODE SIZE 4 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2557.650 |
| ELECTRODE SIZE 2.5 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4335.000 |
Weldig shield,da regulator double stage,oxygen regulator new,cutozen nozzle 4mm 1.17 mm,cutting tor
Read more
Single stage oxygen gas regulator and single stage lpg regulator cutting nozzle size
Single stage oxygen gas regulator and single stage lpg regulator cutting nozzle size
Read moreOxygen/acetylene gas cutting hose, single stage oxygen/lpg gas regulator, cutting nozzle and cuttogen
Oxygen/acetylene gas cutting hose, single stage oxygen/lpg gas regulator, cutting nozzle and cuttogen
Read moreRegulator oxygen iox 63b,regulator acetylene two stage,argon pressure regulator,nozzle cutting,torc
Read more
Da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,hand cutting torch,lpg heat
Read more
Proficat cutting torch heavy duty,oxygen regulator,acetylene regulator,cutting nozzle 1_16,cutting
Read more
of your Industry type