Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Assy,Catalytic Converter Assy,Lock Assy Rear Gate,Gear Lever Bush Kit,Accelerator Cable Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4137486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 02-11-2023 20:54:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 02-11-2023 20:53:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 02-11-2023 20:52:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,CATALYTIC CONVERTER ASSY,LOCK ASSY REAR GATE,GEAR LEVER BUSH KIT,ACCELERATOR CABLE RO | 24645.48 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,CATALYTIC CONVERTER ASSY,LOCK ASSY REAR GATE,GEAR LEVER BUSH KIT,ACCELERATOR CABLE RO | 25242.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,CATALYTIC CONVERTER ASSY,LOCK ASSY REAR GATE,GEAR LEVER BUSH KIT,ACCELERATOR CABLE RO | 25255.00 | L3 |