Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.97 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Chakkamkandam Ayurvedha Subcenter Building
|
| Description |
Pro.No.97 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Chakkamkandam Ayurvedha Subcenter Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603002_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Annual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Read moreMuthuthala gp 2023-24 compound wall for phc-pro.no.225/24
Muthuthala gp 2023-24 compound wall for phc-pro.no.225/24
Read moreArimpur gp pro.no.254/2023-24 gups compound wall maintenance
Gups compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp restoration and compound wall in ayurvedha dispansary-pro.no 74/25
Annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta&#x0d gp restoration and compound wall in&#x0d ayurvedha dispansary-pro.no 74/25
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.97/2023-24-panikkarpadi varottuparambu road concreting in ward 16 (97/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.97/2023-24-panikkarpadi varottuparambu road concreting in ward 16 (97/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type