Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Reed,Hessian Cloth,Wick For Kero Heater,Firing Target 4x4 Ft,Firing Target Figure 11,Pvc Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4464412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Tsering Palkit
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Na
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acme Ladakh Trade Hub | - | 20-01-2024 14:05:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. SOFTTECH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 23:27:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N.H ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 00:30:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. SOFTTECH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Plastic Reed,Hessian cloth,Wick for kero heater,Firing Target 4x4 ft,Firing Target figure 11,PVC Ma | 206050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N.H ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Plastic Reed,Hessian cloth,Wick for kero heater,Firing Target 4x4 ft,Firing Target figure 11,PVC Ma | 228800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Acme Ladakh Trade Hub (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Plastic Reed,Hessian cloth,Wick for kero heater,Firing Target 4x4 ft,Firing Target figure 11,PVC Ma | 277600.00 | L3 |