Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
" Bch" Make Ds Type Decontactor 5 Pins, 63 Amps With Intergral Swicthing Device 415 Volts, Plug Top
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMIC ELECTRIC & REFRIGERATION CO | Make : BCH Model : "BCH" MAKE DS TYPE DECONTACTOR 5 PINS, 63AMPS WITH Title : " BCH" MAKE DS TYPE DECONTACTOR 5 PINS, 63AMPS WITH INTERGRAL SWICTHING DEVICE 415 VOLTS, PLUG TOP CA | 24-10-2023 16:37:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Ganesh Enterprises | Make : BCH ELECTRIC LIMITED Model : DS6A7A1 Title : Bch Make Ds Type Decontactor 5 Pins, 63amps With Intergral Swicthing Device 415 Volts, Plug Top | 10-11-2023 12:56:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL TOOLS & ELECTRICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED Title : DE CONTACTOR | 22-10-2023 16:20:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | ISVASA ELECTRICALS AND INFRASTRUCTURE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BCH Model : DS6A7A1 Title : 5 Pin socket 63Amps | 05-11-2023 22:13:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAI SHREE GANESH AUTOMATION | Make : BCH ELECTRIC LIMITED Model : DS6A7A1 Title : DS Type DE contactor | 18-10-2023 12:12:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M K ELECTRIC CO. | Make : BCH Model : 63A 5PIN DS CONNECTOR BCH MAKE CAT No : DS6A7A1 Title : 63A 5PIN DS CONNECTOR BCH MAKE CAT No: DS6A7A1 | 09-10-2023 20:45:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTS | Make : BCH Model : " BCH" MAKE SS MODEL INDUSTRIAL TYPE INSULATED BOD Title : " BCH" MAKE SS MODEL INDUSTRIAL TYPE INSULATED BODY, PANEL MOUNTING SOCKET 30 AMPS, 250 VOLTS, 3 PIN | 24-10-2023 16:37:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S-S.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : BCH ELECTRIC LIMITED Model : DS6A7A1 Title : BCH MAKE, DS6A7A1, 63AMPS, 5PIN, 415VAC, PLUG TOP | 11-11-2023 12:26:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | PARCO AGENCY | Make : BCH Model : BCH" MAKE DS TYPE DECONTACTOR 5 PINS, 63AMPS WITH Title : BCH" MAKE DS TYPE DECONTACTOR 5 PINS, 63AMPS WITH INTERGRAL SWICTHING DEVICE 415 VOLTS, PLUG TOP CA | 23-10-2023 16:26:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | REGENCY ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : BCH Model : DS6A7A1 Title : DS6A7A1, 63A 5PIN PLUG-BCH | 24-10-2023 15:46:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | VINAYAK ELECTRO TECH | Make : BCH Model : VICE 415 VOLTS Title : VICE 415 VOLTS | 10-11-2023 16:27:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
Heavy duty ds-disconnector 5 pins (3pne) socket 125 amps.415 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty ds-disconnector 5 pins (3pne) socket 125 amps.415 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty industrial metal plug ds type, 5 pins, 63 amps, 415 volt with isi marking certificate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more125 amps, 415 volt (3p+ n+ e) bch make plug and socket with handle (plug: ds9a7a1 & socket: ds9b7a1
Read more
Mcb 32 amps, 3 pole c series 240/415 volts. suitable for inductive load with surge current hsn code - 8536 ,make :- c&s /hpl & bch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc distribution box (includes socket and plug), rating: 63 amp, 5 pin, degree of protection : ip 40, 415 volts, code cs 60048 in c&s make or equivalent in other make. make: c&s or bch or legrand or schneider
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc distribution box (includes socket and plug), rating: 63 amp, 5 pin, degree of protection : ip 40, 415 volts, code cs 60048 in c&s make or equivalent in other make. make: c&s or bch or legrand or schneider
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc distribution box 63 a, 5 pin (3pne ) 415 v, includes socket and plug ( without mcb) with protection ip40 as per c&s model no.- cs60048. accepted make -c&s, abb, bch, l&t or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 40 hp,3 phase, 415 volts, 50hz fully automatic star delta starter with m contactor & pneumatic timers of make: bch ,category code: nasact1ledm consisting of features: hp/kw:40/30, over load relay range:24.4.- 39.0 a, contactor type:d and contactor range: 40 a. it should be comply with bis is:8544-1:1977.makes: bch, l&t,jyothi or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 15 hp,3 phase, 415 volts, 50hz fully automatic star delta starter with nhd contactor & pneumatic timers of make: bch ,category code: nasaklen/lor consisting of features: hp/kw:15/11, over load relay range:13.2-20.0 a, contactor type:c00n and contactor range: 16 a. it should be comply with bis is:8544-1:1977.makes: bch, l&t,jyothi or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type