Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diamond Cutter,Dp To Hdmi Convertor,3.7 Volt Battery,Hdmi To Hdmi Female Convertor,Usb Extension Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4674284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BSR ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 11:24:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 03-03-2024 14:56:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 23:16:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 13:42:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diamond Cutter,DP to HDMI Convertor,3.7 Volt Battery,HDMI to HDMI Female Convertor,USB Extension Ca | 18550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BSR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diamond Cutter,DP to HDMI Convertor,3.7 Volt Battery,HDMI to HDMI Female Convertor,USB Extension Ca | 19850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DBN Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diamond Cutter,DP to HDMI Convertor,3.7 Volt Battery,HDMI to HDMI Female Convertor,USB Extension Ca | 20830.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diamond Cutter,DP to HDMI Convertor,3.7 Volt Battery,HDMI to HDMI Female Convertor,USB Extension Ca | 21550.00 | L4 |