Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mfd Printer,Dp To Hdmi,Vga To Hdmi,Usb To Mini Usb,Keyboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081305 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAS SUPPLIER | - | 21-10-2023 18:36:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE | - | 21-10-2023 19:01:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE | - | 21-10-2023 19:11:55 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,DP to HDMI,VGA to HDMI,USB to Mini USB,Keyboard | 79100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE (MII) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,DP to HDMI,VGA to HDMI,USB to Mini USB,Keyboard | 80970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAS SUPPLIER (MII) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,DP to HDMI,VGA to HDMI,USB to Mini USB,Keyboard | 92979.00 | L3 |
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreDesktop computer,heavy duty mfd printer,keyboard mouse,hdmi to vga device,vga to hdmi device
Read more
Hdmi to sdi micro convertor,sdi to hdmi,sdi to hdmi,dp to hdmi,usb to usb,vga to vga,hdmi to hdmi,d
Read more
Hdmi to sdi micro convertor,sdi to hdmi,sdi to hdmi,dp to hdmi,usb to usb,vga to vga,hdmi to hdmi,d
Read more
Hdmi cables,display port to hdmi connection,printer usb cable,dvd writer,vga splitter,keyboard,hard
Read more
of your Industry type