Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Elendari F.P. School 19050406001 Under Kumarganj Block Kumarganj North Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Elendari F.P. School 19050406001 Under Kumarganj Block Kumarganj North Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_536870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/SSM/2023,DT.- 29/05/2023(SL NO.-04) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at jaleswari f.p. school 19050408202 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at jaleswari f.p. school 19050408202 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at basanti f.p. school 19050406901 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at basanti f.p. school 19050406901 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at katla f.p. school 19050407901 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at katla f.p. school 19050407901 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at panitara f.p. school 19050408101 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at panitara f.p. school 19050408101 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at keshurail f.p. school 19050410801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at keshurail f.p. school 19050410801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at keshabpur f.p. school 19050410101 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at keshabpur f.p. school 19050410101 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at jakhirpur f.p. school 19050409601 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at jakhirpur f.p. school 19050409601 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at chakrasail f.p. school 19050405801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at chakrasail f.p. school 19050405801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at uthrail f.p. school 19050408301 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at uthrail f.p. school 19050408301 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreof your Industry type