Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mango Pickle,Lemon Pickle,Garlic Pickle 375 Gm,Ginger Pickle 375 Gm,Mix Pickle,Lizzat Papad,Sabudan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3656237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 08-07-2023 12:40:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H R GROCERIES | - | 16-07-2023 13:05:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 14:09:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 10-07-2023 15:41:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | Item Categories : MANGO PICKLE,LEMON PICKLE,GARLIC PICKLE 375 GM,GINGER PICKLE 375 GM,MIX PICKLE,LIZZAT PAPAD,SABUDAN | 105668.32 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MANGO PICKLE,LEMON PICKLE,GARLIC PICKLE 375 GM,GINGER PICKLE 375 GM,MIX PICKLE,LIZZAT PAPAD,SABUDAN | 162520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MANGO PICKLE,LEMON PICKLE,GARLIC PICKLE 375 GM,GINGER PICKLE 375 GM,MIX PICKLE,LIZZAT PAPAD,SABUDAN | 216700.00 | L3 |