Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rehabilitation Work Of Up Stream Of Major Bridge On Yamuna River In Km 281 282 Of Bahraich Banda Road Sh 13 E In District Banda
|
| Description |
Repair And Rehabilitation Work Of Up Stream Of Major Bridge On Yamuna River In Km 281 282 Of Bahraich Banda Road Sh 13 E In District Banda
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_891436_3 |
|
Reference Number |
379/35C-Banda Circle/2023-24 Dt 29-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 16.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531202 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreM/o surbathing ghat at down stream yamuna river at wazirabad
Rmo of compound light, pa system along with dg set at sur bathing ghat down stream of yamuna river wazirabad barrage.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Repair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Read moreRepair work of bagen river major bridge in district banda at bnk road km. 42
Repair work of bagen river major bridge in district banda at bnk road km. 42
Read moreRehabilitation of major bridge over ganga river at gegasu village at raebareli-banda section of nh232 new nh335 in the state of uttar pradesh as per recommendation of crri
Rehabilitation of major bridge over ganga river at gegasu village at raebareli-banda section of nh232 new nh335 in the state of uttar pradesh as per recommendation of csri
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation work of rob no 175 in km 175 of bahraich banda road sh 13 km 175 in dist raebareli
Repair and rehabilitation work of rob no 175 in km 175 of bahraich banda road sh 13 km 175 in dist raebareli
Read moreRehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Rehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Read moreRehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Rehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Read moreof your Industry type