Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cl Booster Pt No 216729100105,Hose Pt No 278550105803,Hose Pt No 207650105805,Hose Pt No 2069501058
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NARMADA MOTORS
924380
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S.MAA AUTOMOTIVES . | - | 06-03-2024 09:36:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARMADA MOTORS | - | 07-03-2024 09:11:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARMADA MOTORS(MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cl Booster Pt No 216729100105,HOSE PT NO 278550105803,HOSE PT NO 207650105805,HOSE PT NO 2069501058 | 924380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S.MAA AUTOMOTIVES . (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cl Booster Pt No 216729100105,HOSE PT NO 278550105803,HOSE PT NO 207650105805,HOSE PT NO 2069501058 | 1031453.70 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cl Booster Pt No 216729100105 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19960.000 |
| HOSE PT NO 278550105803 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 904.000 |
| HOSE PT NO 207650105805 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3680.000 |
| HOSE PT NO 206950105823 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3680.000 |
| RUBBER HOSE 278650105838 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 296.000 |
| TRAILER CONT VALVE 280943700130 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 144090.000 |
| DDU KIT PT NO 278243700188 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9720.000 |
| TORSION SPRING 264129108701 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 500.000 |
| ASSY DOOR LH PTNO 257672200165 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 30200.000 |
| ASSY DOOR RH PTNO 257672200159 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 30200.000 |
| Fifth WheelCoupling Pt 284134100101 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 275400.000 |
| LUBE OIL FILTER PT NO 278618139902 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 9240.000 |
| D Handle Outer RH PT 265172300105 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 9680.000 |
| D Handle Outer PT LH 265172300134 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 8640.000 |
| Coupling Flange PT No 269126205108 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4640.000 |
| 5 C MTG plate Pt No 284131600101 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 40200.000 |
| Pump Fuel Inj PT No 278607990117 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 297300.000 |
| Pump Fuel Transfer Tata Pt No F002A50023 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 19350.000 |
| Front Cover PTNo 331 67293 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 16700.000 |
278650120142, pipe assy crimped,207650105805, hose,eng to rad inlet,14280599302, hose clamp,1428059
Read more
Hyd hose pt no tps h01 nm 12,hyd hose pt no tps h02 nm 12,hyd hose pt no tps h03 nm 12,hyd hose pt
Read more
Hose pt-11 part no sm40743,hose pt-12 part no sm40744,hose pt-13 part no sm40745,hose m-6 2-c part
Read more
Hose 116ph91655,hose pt no- chh-1101205,hose pt no chh2201222,universal joint assy. # 116uj02017,ba
Read more
Abco flex hose cl 20,abco flex hose cl 20 a,abco flex hose cl 20 b,abco flex hose cl 20 c,abco flex
Read more
Armature,hose,seal kit 1017372,repair kit fir gear shift booster pt no,solonied switch,filter oil c
Read more
Speedometer vdo,front steering tie rod rh,hose js,repair kit for gear shift booster pt no,connectin
Read more
Pressure,assy,rope,pt,hose,regulator,gear,bearing,belt,mounting,bolt,booster,windshield,clutch
Read more
Hose assembly emd pt. no. 9579999.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type