Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm(e)iv/Rp/Nit52/24 25
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Drainage Pipe Line Of Canal Bank Road From Bbcc Metro Stn To Dps Pupmping Stn In Aa I New Town, Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_758482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)IV/RP/NIT52/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677148 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/pt/nit52/25-26
Renovation and painting of sandstone surfaces at the annexe buildings rear facade and iron oxide painting of ms drain covers in the basement parking and stp at biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit100/24-25
Repairing of 2 nos lab grupen make amplifier, 3 nos canara make dmx splitter and rewinding of sump pumps of biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit105/24-25
Repairing of main nkda water supply line from sub-station building to ugr inlet after&#x0d dismantling of concrete road and ramp wall at&#x0d biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit34/24-25
Supplying, repair and relaying of pablock and kerb and channel in front of biswa bangla convention center to presidency university in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm-(e)iv/rp/nit50/24-25
Repairing work of street no - 706 and 787 by using interlocking concrete block from nawabpur more to 7th rotary both directions in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit59/24-25
Repairing work of toilet and room inside the wbhidco staff flat at&#x0d aloka abasan in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit70/24-25
Repairing of vertical water supply and plumbing line inside the shaft at biswa bangla convention centre, new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/rp/nit77/24-25
Repairing work of fire sprinkler pipe line at biswa bangla convention centre, new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type