Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 388 A,Cartridge 2356 Brother Black,Cd Normal,Epson 003 Black Cartridge,Powder 158 A,Brother
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556048 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 21-06-2023 14:45:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 07:29:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 20-06-2023 18:01:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 21-06-2023 10:38:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 20-06-2023 16:10:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PAPER CENTRE | - | 20-06-2023 14:47:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 19-06-2023 20:24:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Sakshi Marketing | - | 20-06-2023 15:12:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 15:23:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-06-2023 19:23:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 20-06-2023 18:41:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAPER CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 388A,Cartridge 2356 Brother Black,CD Normal,Epson 003 Black Cartridge,Powder 158A,Brother | 72914.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 388A,Cartridge 2356 Brother Black,CD Normal,Epson 003 Black Cartridge,Powder 158A,Brother | 74180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sakshi Marketing( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 388A,Cartridge 2356 Brother Black,CD Normal,Epson 003 Black Cartridge,Powder 158A,Brother | 74640.00 | L3 |