Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stapler Pin / Staples (V2),Desktop Calculator Electronics,Metric Steel Scales (V2) As Per Is 1481
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Andaman & Nicobar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5182886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sri Saravana Enterprises,SAMMAT ENTERPRISESR S INFOTICSSri Saravana Enterprises,...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Kangaro Model : Kangaro | 20-07-2024 12:22:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | E SHOP | Make : Kangaro Model : pinbig4 | 29-07-2024 14:19:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : Kangaro Model : pinbig4 | 27-07-2024 15:17:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Gopal Enterprises | Make : NA Model : MI-512WT | 23-07-2024 11:56:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 27-07-2024 18:08:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | K V INFOTECH | Make : CITIZEN Model : Citizen | 21-07-2024 09:50:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Kangaro Model : STAPLER PIN 24/6 | 27-07-2024 18:29:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CITIZEN Model : Calculator | 25-07-2024 12:16:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | R S INFOTICS | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler Pin 24/6 | 28-07-2024 10:01:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SAMMAT ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 23-07-2024 17:36:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | Sri Saravana Enterprises, | Make : Kangaro Model : STAPLER PIN 24/6 | 27-07-2024 12:19:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | TAM ICT Solution | Make : SanDisk Model : SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB USB 3.0 Pen Drive | 21-07-2024 22:30:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kangaro 12.8 mm Crown Width and 20 Strips in each box | Kangaro | STAPLER PIN 24/6 | 200 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| KRISTEEL 30 cm of Type A Metric Scale | KRISTEEL | SSC-12A | 50 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Unbranded AZURE LEAD/AZURE LAID Note sheet For official work | NA | NOTE SHEET | 300 | ₹ 17070.000 |
| Unbranded Single hole Plastic Twist Mechanism Handheld Manual Pencil Sharpener | NA | NA | 50 | ₹ 175.000 |
| Unbranded 100 White Coloured School Chalks | NA | Writing Chalk | 50 | ₹ 1895.000 |
| RAUMA--Fountain Office suppliers Packet of 100 Tags for Files of lace length 175 mm | RAUMA--Fountain Office suppliers | RED TAG | 500 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| hp Pen Drive with 8 GB Storage Capacity and 2 Years Warranty | hp | V750W | 10 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| kores Black Marker | kores | kores CD Black Marker | 100 | ₹ 900.000 |
Metric steel scales (v2) as per is 1481,stapler pin / staples (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparen
Read more
Staplers (v2),staplers (v2),stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is 1481,poke
Read more
Stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is 1481,permanent marker pen,permanent m
Read more
Pencil box,stapler pin / staples (v2),stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is
Read more
Pencil box,stapler pin / staples (v2),stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is
Read more
Stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is 1481,gift pen,black lead pencils (v2)
Read more
Stapler pin / staples (v2),metric steel scales (v2) as per is 1481,gift pen,black lead pencils (v2)
Read more
Stapler pin / staples (v2),stapler pin / staples (v2),desktop calculator - electronics,scissors,hig
Read more
of your Industry type