Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Haldi Powder,Kasturi Maithi,Ajwain,Kali Mirch Powder,Loung,Hing,Dal Chini,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Pow
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4102497
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 01:08
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aabha Enterprise - 25-10-2023 15:34:33 MSE Qualified
2 DNV FOOD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-10-2023 12:06:09 MSE Disqualified
3 Prem Enterprise - 25-10-2023 15:50:54 MSE Qualified
4 SAI GURU INFOTECH - 25-10-2023 15:19:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAI GURU INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Kasturi Maithi,Ajwain,Kali Mirch Powder,Loung,Hing,Dal Chini,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Pow 36425.00 L1
2 Aabha Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Kasturi Maithi,Ajwain,Kali Mirch Powder,Loung,Hing,Dal Chini,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Pow 39505.00 L2
3 Prem Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Kasturi Maithi,Ajwain,Kali Mirch Powder,Loung,Hing,Dal Chini,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Pow 42150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise