Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Improvement Of Damaged Rest House At Phalgam In Bahl Brml Section Under Aden/Bdgm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73532103 |
|
Reference Number |
414-2023-24-BDGM-DRM-FZR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73532103/viewNitPdf_4478148.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Heavy improvement of damaged rest house at pahalgam in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w heavy improvement of damaged rest house at pahalgam in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of material from dhilwan depot to bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of anantnag good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of anantnag good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of pampore good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and painting of height guages at rub/lhs in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w quick watering arrangement at sina, bdgm & brml station on bahl-brml section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening of ballast at km 164.00 to km 167.00 (3.00 km) on bahl-brml section in jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bahl under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening of ballast at km 164.00 to km 167.00 (3.00 km) on bahl-brml section in jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bahl under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type