Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tv S Led,Double Bed,Dressing Table With Stool,Mattresses With Pillow,Bedsheet With Pillow Covers,Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6027597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M AR SERVICE
2661246
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2025 16:49:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M AR SERVICE | - | 26-03-2025 15:24:23 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M.J TRADE AND FABRICATION | - | 26-03-2025 17:14:41 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | WINWAND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2025 10:41:37 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M AR SERVICE(MII) | Item Categories : TV sLED,Double Bed,Dressing Table with stool,Mattresses with pillow,Bedsheet with pillow covers,Bla | 2661246.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.J TRADE AND FABRICATION (MII) | Item Categories : TV sLED,Double Bed,Dressing Table with stool,Mattresses with pillow,Bedsheet with pillow covers,Bla | 2767667.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WINWAND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : TV sLED,Double Bed,Dressing Table with stool,Mattresses with pillow,Bedsheet with pillow covers,Bla | 2794271.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV sLED | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| Double Bed | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 52400.000 |
| Dressing Table with stool | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 26796.000 |
| Mattresses with pillow | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 80000.000 |
| Bedsheet with pillow covers | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Blanket Quilt | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Geyser | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 33944.000 |
| Curtains blinds | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 18600.000 |
| Bathroom Essentials | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| AC Split 1.5 Ton 5 Star | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 226440.000 |
| Wall Clock Table Lamp Painting wall hangings and other items of decorations in set | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Room Heater or Liquid Heater | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15836.000 |
| Carpet | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Carpet as required | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18090.000 |
| Sofa set with center table | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| Sofa set | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 140000.000 |
| Cupboard | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| DTH TV Connections | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Dining table with chair | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 80000.000 |
| Dininig set Crokery Cultlery As Required | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreBedsheet colour,bedsheet dohar,pillow,pillow cover,quilt,quilt cover,mattresses,mosquito net
Read more
Mattresses,pillow bedsheet blanket.,bed side,chair with cushion,tv,lab table,inverter and battery,w
Read more
Ganvesh,blazer,mattresses for new student,pillow,quilt,bedsheet,pillow cover,bedsheet for old stude
Read more
Mattresses,pillow,quilt blue colour,bedsheet for new student,pillow cover for new student,bedsheet
Read more
Mattress,bedsheet with pillow covers,pillow,carpet,towel,curtain,table cloth,blanket,tea strainer,t
Read more
of your Industry type