Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Pump Sets For Rapid Filling Of Ss Tanks In Chilakaluripet Municipality Under 15th Fc Grant 2020 21
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Pump Sets For Rapid Filling Of Ss Tanks In Chilakaluripet Municipality Under 15th Fc Grant 2020 21
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 762443 |
|
Reference Number |
Works/2024/Nov/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 32747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sump at new ss tank in chilakaluripet municipality under 15th fc grant 2020-21
Construction of sump at new ss tank in chilakaluripet municipality under 15th fc grant 2020-21
Read more15th fc grant 2020-21
15th fcg 2020-21 (2nd installment): tied grants: manufacture, supply, delivery and installation of pole mounted twin bins of (50 nos.) in madanapalle municipality
Read more15th fc grant 2020-21
15th fcg 2020-21 (2nd installment): tied grants: manufacture, supply, delivery of (81 no.s) compactor bins in madanapalle municipality
Read more15th fc 2020-21 tied grant
Supply, delivery and fixing of 40hp induction motors at head water works in kovvur municipality.
Read more15th fc 2020-21 tied grant
Kovvur municipality - 15th fc - providing 70 nos of 1100 liters capacity gi compactor bins to lift with bin lifter of garbage compactor
Read moreSupply and fixing of ms pipes and gate valves for rapid filling at new ss tank and old ss tank in chilakaluripet municipality under 15th fc grant
Supply and fixing of ms pipes and gate valves for rapid filling at new ss tank and old ss tank in chilakaluripet municipality under 15th fc grant
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of cc drains from door no.3/42-a to 3/32 along kodur road under 15th fc tied grant (2020-21) 1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(2nd installment)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-b1-d-12-a to d.no. 6/969-b1-d-12, at raju school, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of c.c drain from d.no.8/48-a1-d1 to d.no.8/48-1-2-a at mannuru under 15th fc untied grant in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Laying of pipeline from door no:- 4/43-c to door no: 4/43-k at usman nagar under 15th fc grant(2020-21)1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read moreof your Industry type