Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Fabrication, Providing, Erection, Repair And Maintenance Ofc.R. And H.R. Gate Of Majholi Tail Distributory Canal At R.D. 5.875 Km.To R.D. 27.27 Km. Of R.B.C. Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Fabrication, Providing, Erection, Repair And Maintenance Ofc.R. And H.R. Gate Of Majholi Tail Distributory Canal At R.D. 5.875 Km.To R.D. 27.27 Km. Of R.B.C. Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NVDA_448780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/Ts. 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528315 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road on service bank of majholi branch canal from r.d. 0.00 km. to r.d. 27.27 km. of bargi diversion project.
Construction of w.b.m. road on service bank of majholi branch canal from r.d. 0.00 km. to r.d. 27.27 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance of oil pump valve, brake system and hose pipe of hydraulic tilting gate at r.d. 49.100 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of oil pump valve, brake system and hose pipe of hydraulic tilting gate at r.d. 49.100 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of painting of cross regulator, escape gate, stoplog gate, crane, railling and structure of right bank main canal r.d. 83.525 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator, escape gate, stoplog gate, crane, railling and structure of right bank main canal r.d. 83.525 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of matamar mionr, madana distributory canal, m-1 to m-5 mionr bilgava mionr and kund mionr of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of matamar mionr, madana distributory canal, m-1 to m-5 mionr bilgava mionr and kund mionr of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 64.30 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 64.30 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 64.30 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 64.30 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 98.30 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator gate of right bank main canal r.d. 98.30 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal r.d. 99.775 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of conversion of manual hoist rope drum hoist to electricelly operated rope drum hoist with built in manual operation at cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal r.d. 99.775 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreof your Industry type