Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Matamar Mionr, Madana Distributory Canal, M 1 To M 5 Mionr Bilgava Mionr And Kund Mionr Of Right Bank Canal Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Matamar Mionr, Madana Distributory Canal, M 1 To M 5 Mionr Bilgava Mionr And Kund Mionr Of Right Bank Canal Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_NVDA_324165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179/Ts. 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE O N M DIVISION NO 2 BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of panagar mionr rd. 49.03 km. and jhurjhuru mionr rd. 2.00 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of panagar mionr rd. 49.03 km. and jhurjhuru mionr rd. 2.00 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of madana distributary canal rd. 13.35 km. and m-3 r-1 minor rd. 4.20 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of madana distributary canal rd. 13.35 km. and m-3 r-1 minor rd. 4.20 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 59.00 km. and rd. 63.00 km., kund distributary canal and dharampura minor rd. 2.70 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 59.00 km. and rd. 63.00 km., kund distributary canal and dharampura minor rd. 2.70 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.500 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.500 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 98.330 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 98.330 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of automatic tilt gate of right bank main canal rd. 11.400 km. and rd. 17.700 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of automatic tilt gate of right bank main canal rd. 11.400 km. and rd. 17.700 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 44.250 km. to rd. 58.00 km. bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 44.250 km. to rd. 58.00 km. bargi diversion project.
Read moreRepairs and maintance to canal gates of tirkaswadi branch canal km 0-36,mugat distributory and mudkhed distributory of isapur right bank canal, dist nanded.
Repairs and maintance to canal gates of tirkaswadi branch canal &#x0d km 0-36,mugat distributory and mudkhed distributory of isapur right bank canal,&#x0d dist nanded.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. box culvert at r.d. 1450 m on distributory dy-2l of branch canal-1 of gosikhurd right bank canal.
Construction of r.c.c. box culvert at r.d. 1450 m on distributory dy-2l of branch canal-1 of gosikhurd right bank canal.
Read moreof your Industry type