Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandavi Hirapur Jamnunagar Kothari To State Border Road Mdr 04 Km 0/400 To 1/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandavi Hirapur Jamnunagar Kothari To State Border Road Mdr 04 Km 0/400 To 1/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930561_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#12/OW No.2053_25.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at gp mandavi tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of grampanchayat building at gp mandavi tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village kothari (si) tq kinwat ist nanded
Construction of cement concrete road at village kothari (si) tq kinwat ist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type