Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conduct Of Wreath Laying Ceremony On Navy Day 2023
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVKAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : wreath Title : wreath | 22-11-2023 16:41:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sandhiya Enterprises | Make : NA Model : WREATH Title : WREATH | 22-11-2023 15:56:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : WREATH Title : WREATH | 22-11-2023 17:27:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sandhiya Enterprises | Item Categories : CONDUCT OF WREATH LAYING CEREMONY ON NAVY DAY 2023 | 149100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVKAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CONDUCT OF WREATH LAYING CEREMONY ON NAVY DAY 2023 | 172210.50 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CONDUCT OF WREATH LAYING CEREMONY ON NAVY DAY 2023 | 178920.00 | L3 |
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreVehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Vehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreof your Industry type