Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bamboo Ladder 25 Feet Long Height 01 Foot With Nut Bolts,Tripple Slider Gear Chain Pully Block Havi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4591915
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 00:54
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAL & SONS - 14-02-2024 21:14:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S ANIL SALES CORPORATION - 14-02-2024 21:07:20 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJNISH ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 09:57:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ANIL SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Bamboo ladder 25 feet long height 01 foot with nut bolts,Tripple slider gear chain pully block havi 298811.00 L1
2 RAJNISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo ladder 25 feet long height 01 foot with nut bolts,Tripple slider gear chain pully block havi 345100.00 L2
3 LAL & SONS( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Bamboo ladder 25 feet long height 01 foot with nut bolts,Tripple slider gear chain pully block havi 356000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise