Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csind Construction Of A Lock Cum Bridge In Ch 316.728 Km Of West Coast Canal At Veliyancode In Ponnani Taluk In Malappuram District (Phase 2 Works) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Csind Construction Of A Lock Cum Bridge In Ch 316.728 Km Of West Coast Canal At Veliyancode In Ponnani Taluk In Malappuram District (Phase 2 Works) General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_747723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1791/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11025 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyancode, Ponnani, Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208320 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329 .756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general electrical work
General ridf xxix csind &#x0d construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329 .756 km of west coast canal near&#x0d koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in&#x0d mangalam grama panchayat malappuram&#x0d district general electrical work
Read moreNabard ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general civil work
Nabard ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral-investigation-soil investigation for the proposed interlinking of bharathapuzha and biyyamkayal in ponnani taluk in malappuram (dt)-investigation work
Investigation work
Read moreNabard-ridf -xxx-interlinking of bharathapuzha and biyyam lake in ponnani taluk, malappuram district
The proposed project interlinking of&#x0d bharathapuzha river and biyyam lake intended&#x0d to diverting water from the upstream side of&#x0d chamravattom regulator cum bridge to the&#x0d ponnani kayal
Read moreJjm-cwss to ponnani adjoining panchayaths phase 2 construction of 10 ll capacity ohsr in veliyancode panchayath of malappuram district-package 2c general civil work
Jjm-cwss to ponnani adjoining panchayaths phase 2 construction of 10 ll capacity ohsr in veliyancode panchayath of malappuram district-package 2c general civil work
Read moreNabard-csind-nabard ridf xxixconstruction of a lock cum bridge atch.329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha inmangalam grama panchayat.-general mechanical work
Design drawing supply fabrication erection and commissioning of 1 diamond lock gate and 2 vertical lifting gates
Read moreDevelopment of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at ponnani malappuram
Development of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at ponnani malappuram
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance (2024-2025) of biyyam regulator cum bridge in ponnani taluk, malappuram district for the year 2024 25-general civil work
Annual maintenance of biyyam regulator cum bridge in ponnani taluk in malappuram district for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance (2023-2024)- of biyyam regulator cum bridge in ponnani taluk, malappuram district for the year 2023- 24-general civil work
Annual maintenance of biyyam regulator cum bridge in ponnani taluk, malappuram district for the year 2023- 24
Read moreGeneral csind bm canal 2nd reach investigation csind construction of an arch bridge across badakara mahe canal at kottapally general civil work
General csind bm canal 2nd reach investigation csind construction of an arch bridge across badakara mahe canal at kottapally general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type