Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Destressing &Amp Tfr Work Between Km 385/3 396/5 (Block Section Pernem Thivim) Under Sse/P Way/Madgaon Section
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76637342 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-38-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76637342/viewNitPdf_4668297.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Destressing of track between haa-kt block section in sse/p-way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeweeding work in madgaon yard and verna yard under sse/p.way/madgaon section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting of foot over bridge at pernem, thivim, karmali and majorda station yard under sse/w/ven section in goa state.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemoval of weeds and bushes from ballast section in sse/p.way/madgaon section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTree cutting between km.378/100 to 459/400 (madure to balli section) under jurisdiction of sse/p.way/ madgaon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTree cutting between km.378/100 to 459/400 (madure to balli section) under jurisdiction of sse/p.way/ madgaon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to gabion platform by shotcreting and replacement of damaged pre-cast coping slabs at pernem, thivim and karmali stations under sse/w/ven section in goa state.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of guard rail fittings in major bridges/rob under sse/p.way/madgaon section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTree cutting between km.378/100 to 459/400 (madure to balli section) under jurisdiction of sse/p.way/ madgaon( e-office file no.60244)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs and providing accessible facilities to divyangjan persons at station between pernem to thokur station under sse/w/ven section in goa state.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type