Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Notice: Regular Operation And Maintenance Of Pump House 💧 Phed Chief Engineer(hq),Jaipur, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Regular Operation And Maintenance Of The Pump House At Hw Bhallau Tibba, Under The Sub Division Taranagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 18300 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Maintaining Hydraulic Infrastructure. Proposals Should Detail The Scope Of Work, Methodology, Manpower, Equipment, And Timelines For The Operation And Maintenance Services. Keywords: Phed, Operation And Maintenance, Pump House, Hydraulic Infrastructure, Government Tender, Sub Division Taranagar, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recarpeting Of Bt Work And Nearby Area And Transport Nagar
|
| Description |
Recarpeting Of Bt Work And Nearby Area And Transport Nagar
|
| Organisation | UIT-BHILWARA- Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_392222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-34/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhilwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806206 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreof your Industry type