Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hew 508 Sec 64 Recall
|
| Description |
Providing 03 Nos. 200 Kva Transformers, H.T. 11 Kv Line, L.T. Line And Street Lights In Sector 64 At Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_405749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FE6A1044 988D 4AF0 88FB BDF63E46C0C8364HSV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482212 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreHew-508 sec-64
Providing 03 nos. 200 kva transformers, h.t. 11 kv line, l.t. line and street lights in sector-64 at faridabad
Read moreHew-547 sec-64
Providing 03 nos. 200 kva transformers, h.t. 11 kv line, l.t. line and street lights in sector64 at faridabad including 6 years defect liability period of transformer and 3 years defect liability period of all other items and including on/off/ maint
Read moreHew-524 sec-85 recall
Providing 1 no. 400 kva and 1 no. 100 kva transformer, 33 kv h.t. line with underground cable, l.t. lines and all other allied items thereto in sector-85 at faridabad including 6 years defect liability period of transformers and 3 years defect liabi
Read moreHew-515 recall sec-88
Providing electrification and street light in sector-88 faridabad supply and erection of pcc pole, acsr conductor, 300sqmm x 3 core tr-xlpe cable, 100kva transformer and street lights and all other works contingent thereto. (including defect liabilit
Read moreHew-507 sec-62 recall
Providing 05 nos. 200 kva transformers, h.t. 11 kv line, l.t. line and street lights in sector-62 at faridabad.
Read moreHew-506 sec-2 recall
Providing 03 nos. 200 kva transformers, h.t. 11 kv line ,l.t. line and street lights in sector-2 at faridabad.
Read moreHew-530 sec-58 recall
Providing and fixing of led street lights, cable and mcb in electroplating zone sector-58 faridabad (including 3 year defect liability period/on/off of street light free of cost).
Read moreHew-539 recall sec-2 palwal
Providing 03 nos 200 kva transformers, 11 kv h.t line, lt line and street lights in sector-2 palwal including 6 years defect liability period of transformer and 3 years defect liability period of all other items, including on/off/ maintenance of led
Read moreof your Industry type