Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sukumar Sarkar Milk Mill To Mahadeb Sarkar House At Bahir Chowberia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sukumar Sarkar Milk Mill To Mahadeb Sarkar House At Bahir Chowberia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT13SL5 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahir Chowberia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241015 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Construction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pabna para ranojit mondal to ho ranojit sarkar at bahir chowberia
Construction of cc road from pabna para ranojit mondal to ho ranojit sarkar at bahir chowberia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Construction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lo satish sarkar to lo dilip sarkar at beliaghata withen chowberia i gp id-90715666
Construction of cc road from lo satish sarkar to lo dilip sarkar at beliaghata withen chowberia i gp id-90715666
Read moreRoad repair from sukumar ojha house to pasang east side via gouranga sarkar house
Road repair from sukumar ojha house to pasang east side via gouranga sarkar house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from the house of sukumar jana to mahadeb jana house
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from the house of sukumar jana to mahadeb jana house
Read moreCc road from naren sarkar house to abani sarkar house at bandhabpally
Cc road from naren sarkar house to abani sarkar house at bandhabpally
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of banabasi sarkar to house of ramprasad mistry at gopinathpur sansad vi under chowberia i gp activity code 112907724
Construction of cc road from house of banabasi sarkar to house of ramprasad mistry at gopinathpur sansad vi under chowberia i gp activity code 112907724
Read moreof your Industry type