Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lo Satish Sarkar To Lo Dilip Sarkar At Beliaghata Withen Chowberia I Gp Id 90715666
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lo Satish Sarkar To Lo Dilip Sarkar At Beliaghata Withen Chowberia I Gp Id 90715666
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT11-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELIAGHATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816750 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho mantu das to ho bimal das at nimtalamath withen chowberia i gp id-90718545
Construction of cc road from ho mantu das to ho bimal das at nimtalamath withen chowberia i gp id-90718545
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ananta biswas to lo laxman biswas via bhim das at fulbari sansad i withen chowberia i gp under bongaon panchayat samity id 67785537
Construction of cc road from ho ananta biswas to lo laxman biswas via bhim das at fulbari sansad i withen chowberia i gp under bongaon panchayat samity id 67785537
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of susanta sing to lo anil sarkar at hingli sansad no i v within chowberia i gp under bongaon panchayat samity id 67785955
Construction of cc road from house of susanta sing to lo anil sarkar at hingli sansad no i v within chowberia i gp under bongaon panchayat samity id 67785955
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho akbar ali tarafdar to ho abdul ohab mondal at methopara under chowberia i gp withen bongaon block id 90717613
Construction of cc road from ho akbar ali tarafdar to ho abdul ohab mondal at methopara under chowberia i gp withen bongaon block id 90717613
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Construction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sukumar sarkar milk mill to mahadeb sarkar house at bahir chowberia
Construction of cc road from sukumar sarkar milk mill to mahadeb sarkar house at bahir chowberia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Construction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sushanta malakar house to chowberia hospital para atul bala house at beliaghata
Construction of cc road from sushanta malakar house to chowberia hospital para atul bala house at beliaghata
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lo ajay sarkar to lo swapan biswas at sahispur
Construction of cc road from lo ajay sarkar to lo swapan biswas at sahispur
Read moreMaintanance of drinking water/pipe water supply system at chowberia dinabandhu vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113599616
Maintanance of drinking water/pipe water supply system at chowberia dinabandhu vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113599616
Read moreof your Industry type