Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of 04 Nos. Dth Tube Well Bore At Jiva Dispensary, Near H.No.64, Near H.No.392 And Near H.No.631 In Sector 21 B, Ward No.17 (New Ward), Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of 04 Nos. Dth Tube Well Bore At Jiva Dispensary, Near H.No.64, Near H.No.392 And Near H.No.631 In Sector 21 B, Ward No.17 (New Ward), Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_454656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025AC94D589 BD4B 45A1 A353 73E05D3F70F7284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532323 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of 4 nos. dth tube-wells bore near house no. 642 sector 21a , jiva park sector 21b ,kodi colony and gandhi colony in ward no. 17 (new ward) faridabad
Estimate for installation of 4 nos. dth tube-wells bore near house no. 642 sector 21a , jiva park sector 21b ,kodi colony and gandhi colony in ward no. 17 (new ward) faridabad
Read moreProvision of 01 no. dth tubewell bore near h.no. b30 ashoka enclave 2 ward no. 24 faridabad
Provision of 01 no. dth tubewell bore near h.no. b30 ashoka enclave 2 ward no. 24 faridabad
Read moreRe-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Re-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Read moreRe-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Re-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Read moreRe-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Re-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Read moreRe-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Re-construction of park near h.no.515/21b and provision of 1 no. rain water harvesting in ward no.19, faridabad
Read moreProviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road widening from h.no.650 sector-21b near kodi colony to dividing road sector-21b and sector -21d near chitrgupt park, sector-21d in ward no.17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Providing and laying m-25 grade rmc road widening from h.no.650 sector-21b near kodi colony to dividing road sector-21b and sector -21d near chitrgupt park, sector-21d in ward no.17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 21b/1 to h.no. 21b/8 and bhagwan valmiki mandir to 23b/6 in karol bagh at ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 21b/1 to h.no. 21b/8 and bhagwan valmiki mandir to 23b/6 in karol bagh at ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreUpgradation of lane / drain at near h.no 273/m sec-2 and h.no 290/l sec-2 durga nagar in ward no.64
Upgradation of lane / drain at near h.no 273/m sec-2 and h.no 290/l sec-2 durga nagar in ward no.64
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near h.no.33 janakpuri w-64 z-15.
Construction of rcc drain near h.no.33 janakpuri w-64 z-15.
Read moreof your Industry type