Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tubewell Bore Near H.No. B30 Ashoka Enclave 2 Ward No. 24 Faridabad
Description
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tubewell Bore Near H.No. B30 Ashoka Enclave 2 Ward No. 24 Faridabad
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_510735_1
Reference
Number
20269D476C7C FDEB 4451 9D95 B34FF7DB71A7284ULB
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 17840
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589535

Start Date March 25, 2026 00:15
End Date
Expired 01/04/2026

Expired 156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.