Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I Installation Of 11/0.4 Kv Css 900 Kva At Hindu National School Laxman Chowk Under Edsd Bhandari Bagh.
|
| Description |
Installation Of 11/0.4 Kv Css 900 Kva At Hindu National School Laxman Chowk Under Edsd Bhandari Bagh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_95361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.12/EDC(U)/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender specificaiton |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112764 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 900 kva at balmiki mandir sanjay colony gandhi gram under edsd bhandari bagh.
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 900 kva at balmiki mandir sanjay colony gandhi gram under edsd bhandari bagh.
Read moreInstallation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur&#x0d
Read moreGiving new service connections edsd vasant vihar, bhandari bagh, turner road under edd south, dehradun.
Giving new service connections edsd vasant vihar, bhandari bagh, turner road under edd south, dehradun.
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv lilo line from bindal bridge to via tilak road, kanwali road, saharanpur chowk to 6 no. s/s matawala bagh with 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 covered conductor and sp-72 pole under edsd bhandari bagh.
Construction of new 33 kv lilo line from bindal bridge to via tilak road, kanwali road, saharanpur chowk to 6 no. s/s matawala bagh with 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 covered conductor and sp-72 pole under edsd bhandari bagh.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s khurbura, laxman chowk and patel nagar under edsd bandari bagh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s khurbura, laxman chowk and patel nagar under edsd bandari bagh.
Read moreMaintenance and overhauling of 11 kv css (7 no.) and rmu (4 no.) from kwality chowk to clock tower under edsd parade ground
Maintenance and overhauling of &#x0d 11 kv css (7 no.) and rmu (4 no.) from kwality chowk to clock tower under edsd parade ground&#x0d
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreUpply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amps on 250 kva t/f and lt mccb 125/250 amps on 63/100 kva t/f with one year annual maintenance contract after warranty period of one year under edsd bhandari bagh dehradun.
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amps on 250 kva t/f and lt mccb 125/250 amps on 63/100 kva t/f with one year annual maintenance contract after warranty period of one year under edsd bhandari bagh dehradun.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type