Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedo Cable,Oil Filter Main,Fuel Filter Main,Wheel Cyliender Assy,Air Cleaner Element,Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3789671 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIT LINKS | - | 16-08-2023 09:22:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | - | 16-08-2023 09:31:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PINDORIYA MOTOR GARAGE | - | 11-08-2023 12:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PINDORIYA MOTOR GARAGE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO CABLE,OIL FILTER MAIN,FUEL FILTER MAIN,WHEEL CYLIENDER ASSY,AIR CLEANER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER | 22625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GIT LINKS | Item Categories : SPEEDO CABLE,OIL FILTER MAIN,FUEL FILTER MAIN,WHEEL CYLIENDER ASSY,AIR CLEANER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER | 24810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : SPEEDO CABLE,OIL FILTER MAIN,FUEL FILTER MAIN,WHEEL CYLIENDER ASSY,AIR CLEANER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER | 27045.00 | L3 |