Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ecd,Whs, Anicut Renovation, Talab Renovation, Bank Stabilisation, Mpt, Rtwhs, Tanka On Areble And Non Arable Land Project Pmksy 2.0 In Gp Rayara Kalan, Guda Beenja, Kelwad And Khodiya P.S. Sojat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ecd,Whs, Anicut Renovation, Talab Renovation, Bank Stabilisation, Mpt, Rtwhs, Tanka On Areble And Non Arable Land Project Pmksy 2.0 In Gp Rayara Kalan, Guda Beenja, Kelwad And Khodiya P.S. Sojat
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_449967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1876/25-2-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807940 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tanka at arable land - 13, tanka at non arable land- 8, public rtwhs -6 and johad construction - 2(total -29 nos)block nohar
Construction of tanka at arable land - 13, tanka at non arable land- 8, public rtwhs -6 and johad construction - 2(total -29 nos)block nohar
Read moreConstruction of tanka at arable land - 13, tanka at non arable land- 8, public rtwhs - 6 and johad construction - 2 (total - 29 nos) block -nohar
Construction of tanka at arable land - 13, tanka at non arable land- 8, public rtwhs - 6 and johad construction - 2 (total - 29 nos) block -nohar
Read moreConstruction of tanka, rtwhs, ecd, talab renovation, sub surface barrier in pmksy 2.0 project area block sojat dist.pali
Construction of tanka, rtwhs, ecd, talab renovation, sub surface barrier in pmksy 2.0 project area block sojat dist.pali
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs, tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0
Construction of rtwhs, tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0 project pali-wdc-02/2021-22/jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of tanka,jalhoj/diggi,rtwhs and recharge structures on arable and community land package no. 01 (private jalhoj/diggi -14 nos, private tanka- 02 nos., community tanka-02 nos.,community rtwhs-09 nos. recharge structures - 03 nos.)
Construction of tanka,jalhoj/diggi,rtwhs and recharge structures on arable and community land package no. 01 (private jalhoj/diggi -14 nos, private tanka- 02 nos., community tanka-02 nos.,community rtwhs-09 nos. recharge structures - 03 nos.)
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Construction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of renovation/restoration of whs, tanka, farm pond, gabion and whs sojat
Construction of renovation/restoration of whs, tanka, farm pond, gabion and whs in arable and non arable land in g.p. bagri nagar, kelwad, chandawal station, guda beenja and rayara kalan
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pakka check dem, renovation, ecd, whs,bank stabilisation rtwhs with recharge inpmksy ps desuri
Construction of anicut, pakka check dem, renovation, ecd, whs,bank stabilisation rtwhs with recharge inpmksy ps desuri
Read moreof your Industry type