Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Farm Pond With Hdpe Film, Rtwhs And Tanka On Arable Land Under Pmksy 2.0 Block Jaitaran
|
| Description |
Construction Of Farm Pond With Hdpe Film, Rtwhs And Tanka On Arable Land Under Pmksy 2.0 Block Jaitaran
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_379043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pali/WCDC/2023-24/15/03 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaitaran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675333 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rtwhs, tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0
Construction of rtwhs, tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0 project pali-wdc-02/2021-22/jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0 in jaitaran block
Construction of tanka and farm pond with hdpe film on arable land under pmksy2.0 in jaitaran block
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Construction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond and rtwhs (tanka) ps bherunda
Pac 01/2026-27/pmksy-2.0/wdc-01/bherunda
Read moreof your Industry type