Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge K 43 2023 24 Special Repair To Bldg No T 20 And T 24 Of 308 Fd Hosp And Provn Of Utensil Washing Area With Shed At Bldg No T 15 (Jc Os Mess) At 308 Fd Hosp, Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Ge K 43 2023 24 Special Repair To Bldg No T 20 And T 24 Of 308 Fd Hosp And Provn Of Utensil Washing Area With Shed At Bldg No T 15 (Jc Os Mess) At 308 Fd Hosp, Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_619056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/K-43/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of GE Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreCa no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-25/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no. t-04, t-76 and t-03 of kbs and bldg no. t-23 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil (2nd call)
Token no. ge/k-25/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no. t-04, t-76 and t-03 of kbs and bldg no. t-23 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil (2nd call)
Read moreToken no. ge/k-88/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-17 of 56 mtn bde camp and bldg no t-17 and t-18 of 327 fd regt at dras under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-88/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-17 of 56 mtn bde camp and bldg no t-17 and t-18 of 327 fd regt at dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-40-2023-24 - special repair to bldg no t-09 of kbs at dras stn under ge kargil
Ge-k-40-2023-24 - special repair to bldg no t-09 of kbs at dras stn under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-54-2022-23 - spl repair to bldg no-33 kote and bldg no t-27 orl bk at dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-54-2022-23 - spl repair to bldg no-33 kote and bldg no t-27 orl bk at dras under ge kargil
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-77 (d coy or living) of 13 jak rif at dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-44-2023-24 - spl repair to bldg no t-77 (d coy or living) of 13 jak rif at dras under ge kargil
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t-60( jcos living), t-66 (offrs living), t-92 ( or living) of fd hosp at hunder and t-40 (cook house) under ge 873 ews
Special repair to bldg no t-60( jcos living), t-66 (offrs living), t-92 ( or living) of fd hosp at hunder and t-40 (cook house) under ge 873 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-11 (transit jcos accn), t-14 (transit or cook house) and t-15 (transit or dining hall) of 259 transit camp (btc) at dras stn under ge kargil
Spl repair to bldg no t-11 (transit jcos accn), t-14 (transit or cook house) and t-15 (transit or dining hall) of 259 transit camp (btc) at dras stn under ge kargil
Read moreSpecial repair to helipad at dras under ge kargil
Special repair to helipad at dras under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type