Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thattuparamba Poothappara Colony Road Concreting Ch From 0/000 To 0/075 Km Anthur Municipality
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Proj.No-88/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poothappara peedika thazhe road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/127 km in anthoor municipality
Road
Read moreParassini bus stand kuttiyil road tarring and concreting (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/116 km) and (concreting ch from 0/180 to 0/223 km) in anthur municipality
Road
Read morePunnakulangara kuttiprath vayanasala road re tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/145 km in anthur municipality
Taring
Read morePoothappara south u p school eyyankandu road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/423m
Poothappara south u p school eyyankandu road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/423m
Read morePeravoor gp proj no 68/2023-24-pothippara road maintenance ch 0/000 to 0/075
Peravoor gp proj no 68/2023-24-pothippara road maintenance ch 0/000 to 0/075
Read moreThavalappara 4 cent colony road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/098 km in anthoor municipality
Road
Read morePro no 120/2023-24 .ward - 13-kanicheri cremetorium road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/190 km in anthur
Road
Read moreProj.no-285/23-24-anthoor municipality-thazhe bakkalam poothappara kanoolvayal road retaring ch from 0/620 to 0/782 km
Retaring
Read more340/2023-24. ward no 23 anthoor municipality-kuttiprath vellarichal vayal road concreting from ch 0/000 to 0/121 km in anthoor municipality
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality pro no-393-23-24-pokkaraattil mukku mes road concreting from ch 0-000 to 0-102km
Annual plan-panoor municipality pro no-393-23-24-pokkaraattil mukku mes road concreting from ch 0-000 to 0-102km
Read moreof your Industry type