Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Civil Maintenance Works Of Bsnl Buildings In Sultanpur And Amethi District Under Sultanpur B.A.
|
| Description |
Day To Day Civil Maintenance Works Of Bsnl Buildings In Sultanpur And Amethi District Under Sultanpur B.A.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_174955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24/BSNL/CD/PRJ |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDay to day civil maintenance works of bsnl buildings in raebareli operational area district raebareli under sultanpur b.a
Day to day civil maintenance works of bsnl buildings in raebareli operational area district raebareli under sultanpur b.a
Read moreDay to day maintenance work of bsnl buildings in sultanpur and amethi district under sultanpur b.a. year 2024-25 ( to be d in fy -2025-26).
Day to day maintenance work of bsnl buildings in sultanpur and amethi district under sultanpur b.a. year 2024-25 ( to be d in fy -2025-26).
Read moreof your Industry type