Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burrs Tree Pointed (P) Standard Cut To Cp 1224 Having Dia. 12 Mm X Shank Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/379727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRAFT TECH CUTTING TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 22033.90 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIBALLOY MULTIFLEX PVT LTD | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 22268.64 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ABEDIN TOOLS SYNDICATE | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 46200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | PRECISION TOOLS HUB | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 56525.42 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | NSV INDUSTRIAL SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 68077.12 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE ROTARY BURRS TREE-POINTED (P) STANDARD CUT TO CP-1224 HAVING DIA. 12 MM X SHANK DI | 8474576.27 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs tree-pointed(p) standard cut to cp-1224 having dia. 12 mm x shank dia
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs tree-pointed(p) standard cut to cp-1224 having dia. 12 mm x shank dia
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs tree-pointed (p) standard cut to cp-1224 having dia. 12 mm x shank di
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs tree-pointed(p) standard cut to cp-1224 having dia. 12 mm x shank dia
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs tree-pointed (p) standard cut to cp-1224 having dia. 12 mm x shank di
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten carbide rotary burrs,tungsten
Read more
Aa6390700059 tungsten carbide rotary burrs,aa6390700067 tungsten carbide rotary burrs,aa6390700091
Read more
of your Industry type