Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rf Cable Assembly (Bn735482) , Details As Per The Annexure 1
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5504097
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 15, 2024 17:09
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 N K Enterprises Make : N.K. Enterprises Model : TPSD-CF141-2300-TPRD Title : RF CABLE ASSEMBLY (BN735482) , DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE- 1 04-11-2024 17:36:20 N/A Qualified
2 N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NKRF Products and Services Pvt Ltd. Model : TPSD-TPRFEP141-2300-TPRCD Title : RF CABLE ASSEMBLY (BN735482) , DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE- 1 29-10-2024 17:24:43 MSE Qualified
3 RADIALL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Radiall India Pvt Ltd Model : R286113051 Title : RF CABLE ASSEMBLY (BN735482) , DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE- 1 05-11-2024 10:49:52 MSE Qualified