Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nenmara Block Poonchery Sc Colony Samagravikasanam In Ayilur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nenmara Block
Poonchery Sc Colony Samagravikasanam In
Ayilur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-002/AEE/NMABP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Executive Engineer, LIDEW Subd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block parassery sc colony samagravikasanam in elavanchery grama panchayath
Annual plan nenmara block parassery sc colony samagravikasanam in elavanchery grama panchayath
Read more-idiyampotta sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Idiyampotta sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Read moreMattayi sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Mattayi sc colony samagravikasanam in nenmara gp
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block thekkekulambu road concrete in ayilur gp
Annual plan nenmara block thekkekulambu road concrete in ayilur gp
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-thundiyil sc colony samagravikasanam kadamakkudy gp ward 12023-2024-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreNenmara block panchayath 2024-25 manthoni samagravikasanam in pallassena gp
Nenmara block panchayath 2024-25 manthoni samagravikasanam in pallassena gp
Read moreKunnuparambu kairady sc colony samagravikasanam in ayiloor gp
Kunnuparambu kairady sc colony samagravikasanam in ayiloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type