Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Improvements Of Compound Wall In Phc In Pattazhy Gp In Ward 2 Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Improvements Of Compound Wall In Phc In Pattazhy Gp In Ward 2 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704813_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02(A)/AE/LSGD/PATZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138097 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kaduvakuzhy saranummukal mangalathu road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp retender
Annual plan 2024 25 kaduvakuzhy saranummukal mangalathu road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 improvements of ambalathu mukalil darbha chooralloor road in ward 12 in pattazhy gp
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 improvements of ambalathu mukalil darbha chooralloor road in ward 12 in pattazhy gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of phc manicheri road taring in ward 08
Retender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d improvements of phc manicheri road taring in&#x0d ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance in ward 9 retender
Annual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance &#x0d in ward 9 retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 adakkamarakuzhy colony road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp pro no 56
Annual plan 2025 26 adakkamarakuzhy colony road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp pro no 56
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24-project no.191-phc compound wall improvements in velom g p-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24-project&#x0d no. 191-phc compound wall improvements in&#x0d velom g p-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type