Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/0169/2024 Providing 600mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe At Lakshmana Perumal 4 Th Cross Street From Raja Street To Sen Event Hall In Division 181 , Unit41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/0169/2024 Providing 600mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe At Lakshmana Perumal 4 Th Cross Street From Raja Street To Sen Event Hall In Division 181 , Unit41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_410542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/0169/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488499 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0168/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at lakshmana perumal 4th cross street from sen event hall to jaganathan street gcc play filed in division-181,unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0168/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at lakshmana perumal 4th cross street from sen event hall to jaganathan street gcc play filed in division-181,unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5694/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at lakshmana perumal 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5694/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at lakshmana perumal 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kalyani nagar cross street and lakshman perumal 1st cross street in div 181 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kalyani nagar cross street and lakshman perumal 1st cross street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0204/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 6th cross in division 183, unit 41 zone14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0204/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 6th cross in division 183, unit 41 zone14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0202/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 2nd main road in division-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0202/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 2nd main road in division-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreProviding bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Providing bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Read moreProviding 300mm tia hume pipe at perumal koil street in dn-32, unit-6, zone-3
Providing 300mm tia hume pipe at perumal koil street in dn-32, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreof your Industry type