Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3722 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Kalyani Nagar Cross Street And Lakshman Perumal 1 St Cross Street In Div 181 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3722 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Kalyani Nagar Cross Street And Lakshman Perumal 1 St Cross Street In Div 181 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_467592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3722-3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555608 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5694/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at lakshmana perumal 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5694/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at lakshmana perumal 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kaveri nagar 4th street and kalyani nimallan street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kaveri nagar 4th street and kalyani nimallan street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0169/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at lakshmana perumal 4th cross street from raja street to sen event hall in division 181 , unit41, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0169/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at lakshmana perumal 4th cross street from raja street to sen event hall in division 181 , unit41, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 2nd cross street (beach) and ags colony 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 2nd cross street (beach) and ags colony 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cornet garden street and cornet garden cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cornet garden street and cornet garden cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 3rd cross street (ecr) and ags colony 4th cross street (ecr) in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 3rd cross street (ecr) and ags colony 4th cross street (ecr) in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at karpagambal nagar 2nd street and karpagambal nagar 1st cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at karpagambal nagar 2nd street and karpagambal nagar 1st cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type