Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work To The Road From Km.2/6 To 7/8 Of Gooty Pathikonda Adoni Road In Anantapuramu District
|
| Description |
Intensive Patch Work To The Road From Km.2/6 To 7/8 Of Gooty Pathikonda Adoni Road In Anantapuramu District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767777 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.66/TO/2024-25, Dated 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 108 |
| EMD | 3034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to gooty pattikonda adoni road from km 0/0 to 4/3 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to gooty pattikonda adoni road from km 0/0 to 4/3 in anantapuramu district
Read moreProviding clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) pamidi - vajrakarur road from km.0/0 to 20/4 (2) gooty - pathikonda - adoni road from km.0/0 to 7/782 in anantapuramu district
Providing clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) pamidi - vajrakarur road from km.0/0 to 20/4 (2) gooty - pathikonda - adoni road from km.0/0 to 7/782 in anantapuramu district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 1/8 to 2/8 of beluguppa - sollapuram road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Providing intensive patch work from km 1/8 to 2/8 of beluguppa - sollapuram road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patch work of ravivenkatampali to terannapalli road terannapalli to meet atb road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work of ravivenkatampali to terannapalli road terannapalli to meet atb road in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work from km 5/800 to 8/227 of guntakal - maddikera road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Intensive patch work from km 5/800 to 8/227 of guntakal - maddikera road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patch work of ravivenkatampali to terannapalli road terannapalli to meet atb road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Intensive patch work of ravivenkatampali to terannapalli road terannapalli to meet atb road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to the road at km 12/4-6 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Urgent repairs to the road at km 12/4-6 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work from km.0/0 to 1/600 of gulimikondla ayacut road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work from km.0/0 to 1/600 of gulimikondla ayacut road in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Read moreof your Industry type