Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200137995 Service Contract For Condenser Tube Cleaning By Bullet Shot Met
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5489283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200132294 service contract for condenser tube cleaning by bullet shot met
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200132294service contract for condenser tube cleaning by bullet shot meth
Read more
Condenser tube claening by bullet shot method
Condenser tubes cleaning by bullet shot method of 210 mw&#x0d units of 3x210mw, atps, anpara.
Read moreCondenser cleaning by bullet shot method for 250 mw
Condenser cleaning by bullet shot method for 250 mw
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200143570biennial contract for condenser tubes cleaning by bullet shot me
Read more
Service contract for bullet shot cleaning of turbine condenser for stage
Service contract for bullet shot cleaning of turbine condenser for stagei and stage ii at ntpc barh
Read moreCondenser tube cleaning with the help of bullet shot method
Condenser tube cleaning with the help of bullet shot method of unit no.11 of 3x200 mw, btps, obra during overhauling
Read moreof your Industry type