Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor, 7 Point 5 Kw, 415 V, 14 Point 8 A,Motor, 1point5 Kw, 415 V, 4point7 A,Motor, 7point5 Kw, 415 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4323399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NAHAR ENTERPRISEM/S JUVAA INCORPORATION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JUVAA INCORPORATION | - | 19-01-2024 16:54:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SHUBHAM FLUID CONTROLS & DYNAMICS | - | 18-01-2024 16:21:20 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NAHAR ENTERPRISE | - | 15-01-2024 14:50:30 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Motor, 7 point 5 KW, 415 V, 14 point 8A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33380.000 |
| Motor, 9point3 KW, 415 V, 16point2A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48107.000 |
| Motor, 11 KW, 415 V, 21A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 53322.000 |
| Motor, 15 KW, 415 V, 27point6A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 63810.000 |
| Motor, 55 KW, 415 V, 91point5A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 235800.000 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more3 phase 415 v 5.5 kw 7.5 hp induction motor,3 phase 415 v 7.5 kw 10 hp induction motor,3 phase 415
Read more
Condenser fan motor 0.75 kw, 415 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 415 v, 55 kw lt, 3 phase induction motor
Supply of 415 v, 55 kw lt, 3 phase induction motor
Read moreof your Industry type