Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fin Comm Grampanchayat Area Wokrs As Per Estimated, Year 2020/21
|
| Description |
1. Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block In Anushuchit Vasti Area Of Vp Bambhori Pr. Cha. Tal. Dharangaon, Dist Jalgaon Ms &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
2. Repareir Of Anganwadi Building Colouring And Painting Of Vp Bambhori Pr. Cha. Tal. Dharangaon, Dist Jalgaon Ms
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1003170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eT/Online/01/02/P/A/2020/2021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Prama,TS,Estiamte according of VP Bambhori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754299 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2021/21
1. colouring and painting of primary school building at vp bambhori p.c. tal. dharangaon. 2. providing and fixing of paving block in gaon premises vp bambhori p.c. tal. dharagaon dist jalgaon
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Works under 15th finance commission of proividing and fixing of precast 60 mm paver block in internal permises areas of vp bhambhori p.cha. tal.dharangaon, distt jalgaon maharashtra
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Beautification work in smashanbhumi in permiss area of vp at bambhori p.cha. tal. dharangaon, dist jalgaon ms
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
1. providing and fixing paving block shri. bapu koli house to zp primary school, 2. construction of rcc covered concrete gutter at internal area.
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
1. construction of internal cement concrete road, at vp and 2.providing and fixing of internal area of sc st areas paving blocks in vp at bambhori p.cha. tal. dharangaon, dist jalgaon ms
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2023/24
Providing and fixing internal grampanchayat area paver block works at vp adawad, tal chopda, dist jalgaon ms
Read moreof your Industry type