Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Virus Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years,Ms Office 2021
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 06-07-2023 18:43:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | divya enterprises | - | 06-07-2023 15:18:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-07-2023 18:43:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 04-07-2023 16:45:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MODULE INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 11:39:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | sign x solutions | - | 06-07-2023 15:13:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | uttarakhand trading corporation | - | 06-07-2023 14:59:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sign x solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Virus Quick Heal Total Shield 10 user 3 years,MS Office 2021 | 120350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | uttarakhand trading corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Virus Quick Heal Total Shield 10 user 3 years,MS Office 2021 | 126350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | divya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Virus Quick Heal Total Shield 10 user 3 years,MS Office 2021 | 126900.00 | L3 |